loading...

Friday, January 14, 2011

Isoyama Sayaka

Name: Isoyama Sayaka
Japanese name: 磯山さやか
Nickname: Isocchi, いそっち
Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Blood type: A
Height: 155cm
Bust: 91cm (F cup)
Waist: 60cm
Hips: 87cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY

Isoyama Sayaka
Isoyama SayakaIsoyama Sayaka
Isoyama Sayaka



Widget by Forex Trading | Business

0 comments:

 
Powered by Blogger | Printable Coupons