loading...

Saturday, July 2, 2011

Actress Ryoko Hirosue at The 20th Tokyo International Film Festival

japanese actress ryoko-hirosue





Profile
Name: 広末涼子
Name (romaji): Hirosue Ryoko
Real name: 岡沢涼子 / Okazawa Ryoko
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1980-July-18
Birthplace: Kouchi, Japan
Height: 161cm
Weight: 40kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: o
Movies
Okuribito (2008)
Little DJ~Chiisana Koi no Monogatari (2007)
Bubble Fiction : Boom or Bust / Baburo E Go!! Taimu Mashin wa Doramu-shiki (2007)
Presents~Aikagi~ / Presents~The Key of Love~ (2006)
Hana and Alice [花とアリス] (2004)
Collage of Our Life (2003)
Arita (Jam Films, 2002)
Wasabi (2001)
Zawa-zawa Shimokita-sawa [ざわざわ下北沢] (2000)
Himitsu [秘密] (1999)
Poppoya [鉄道員] (TOEI, 1999)
20th Century Nostalgia [20世紀ノスタルジア] (1997)



Widget by Forex Trading | Business

0 comments:

 
Powered by Blogger | Printable Coupons